15 февраля 2024 года, четверг, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 20
1:1
Абха
Аль-Таавун
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
93'
Валид Аль-Ахмад
96'
Ашраф Эль-Махдиуи
Стартовые составы
16врЧиприан Тэтэрушану
15зщИбрахим Аль-Зубаиди
13зщМохаммед Аль-Конайдери
30зщЗияд Аль-Сахафи
26зщ Марсель Тиссеран
77пзMeshal Al-Mutairi
14пзФахад Аль-Джумайя
21пзЗакария Аль-Судани
8пзУрош Матич
10нпСад Бгуир
9нпХассан Аль-Али
1врМаилсон
26зщIbrahim Alshuayl
4зщ Андрей Жиротто
11зщФахад Аль-Абдулраззак
23зщВалид Аль-Ахмад
19пзКристиан Гуанка
24пзФлавио
18пзАшраф Эль-Махдиуи
30нпЖоао Педро
16нпМатеус
99нпМуса Барроу
Запасные игроки
5пзГжегож Крыховяк
19нпЛука Джорджевич
88зщСаад Аль-Селули
3зщМохаммед Наджи
18зщФабьян Ногера
80пзАбдулела Аль-Шаммри
24пзМохаммед Аль-Уфи
71нп Ахмед Абду Джабер
1Abdullah Al Shammari
88нпАбдулфаттах Адам
22нпМохаммед Аль-Кувайкиби
93зщАвн Аль-Салули
9зщАбдулмалек Аль-Шаммари
7пзСаттам Аль-Роки
17пзАхмед Аль-Фики
5нпМахзари Мохаммед
29нпАхмед Бахусейн
27Mohammed Aldhulayfi
События матча
47'
Флавио
51'
Фахад Аль-Джумайя
54'
Хассан Аль-Али
72'
Сад Бгуир
72'
Гжегож Крыховяк
74'
Кристиан Гуанка
74'
Жоао Педро
74'
Абдулфаттах Адам
74'
Мохаммед Аль-Кувайкиби
79'
Мохаммед Аль-Конайдери
79'
Лука Джорджевич
88'
Хассан Аль-Али
88'
Саад Аль-Селули
89'
Фахад Аль-Джумайя
89'
Мохаммед Наджи
89'
Ibrahim Alshuayl
93'
Валид Аль-Ахмад
96'
Ашраф Эль-Махдиуи
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Аль-Хиляль 22 20 2 0 67-11 62
2 Аль-Наср 22 17 2 3 64-30 53
3 Аль-Ахли 22 13 5 4 48-24 44
4 Аль-Таавун 22 11 6 5 39-27 39
5 Аль-Иттихад 22 11 4 7 42-30 37
6 Дамак 22 8 7 7 36-29 31
7 Аль-Фатех 22 8 7 7 36-30 31
8 Аль-Иттифак 22 8 7 7 26-24 31
9 Аль-Фейха 22 7 7 8 27-35 28
10 Аль-Вахда 22 8 3 11 36-40 27
11 Аль-Шабаб 22 6 7 9 22-28 25
12 Аль-Халидж 22 6 6 10 24-31 24
13 Аль-Охдуд 22 7 2 13 18-32 23
14 Эр-Рияд 22 6 5 11 20-41 23
15 Аль-Раед 22 5 5 12 27-37 20
16 Аль-Таи 22 5 3 14 22-46 18
17 Абха 22 5 3 14 27-56 18
18 Аль-Хазм 22 2 9 11 25-55 15

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:1пер. Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:190 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:0пер. Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:018 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:033 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:160 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:060 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:1пер. Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 0:013 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра