команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ференцварош 33 19 6 8 62-33 63
2 Кечкемет 33 15 12 6 48-32 57
3 Дебрецен 33 15 9 9 52-39 54
4 Академия Пушкаша 33 14 11 8 48-42 53
5 Пакш 33 14 7 12 57-57 49
6 Кишварда 33 10 13 10 43-49 43
7 Мезёкёвешд 33 11 9 13 40-43 42
8 Залаэгерсег 33 10 9 14 37-43 39
9 Уйпешт 32 10 8 14 41-55 38
10 Фехервар 32 8 11 13 38-42 35
11 Гонвед 33 8 9 16 34-51 33
12 Вашаш 33 4 14 15 29-43 26

Последние матчи
20.05 15:10 Фехервар 3 : 0 Залаэгерсег
Кенан Кодро (1:0), Лирим Кастрати (2:0), Кенан Кодро (3:0)
20.05 18:45 Ференцварош 1 : 3 Дебрецен
Лоранд Паска (1:0), Дориан Бабунски (1:1), Дориан Бабунски (1:2), Адам Боди (1:3)
21.05 15:10 Гонвед 2 : 3 Мезёкёвешд
Стефан Дражич (0:1), Залан Кережи (1:1), Стефан Дражич (1:2), Доминик Кочиш (2:2), Дино Беширович (2:3)
21.05 18:30 Уйпешт 3 : 0 Кечкемет
Хайнц Мёршель (1:0), Фернан Гуре (2:0), Фернан Гуре (3:0)
26.05 19:15 Кечкемет 1 : 0 Кишварда
Балинт Катона (1:0)
26.05 21:30 Залаэгерсег 1 : 1 Пакш
Лукач Бёле (0:1), Мешак Убочиома (1:1)
27.05 21:00 Вашаш 0 : 0 Фехервар
27.05 21:00 Академия Пушкаша 2 : 1 Гонвед
Лусиано Слагвеер (1:0), Роланд Сольноки (1:1), ?? (2:1)
27.05 21:00 Дебрецен 2 : 0 Уйпешт
Душан Лагатор (1:0), Кристиан Манрике Диас (2:0)
28.05 18:30 Мезёкёвешд 1 : 0 Ференцварош
Стефан Дражич (1:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Барнабаш Варга (Пакш) - 25
  2. Стефан Дражич (Мезёкёвешд) - 16
  3. Дориан Бабунски (Дебрецен) - 13
  4. Кенан Кодро (Фехервар) - 13
  5. Ненад Лукич (Гонвед) - 13
  6. Адама Траоре (Ференцварош) - 11
  7. Райан Ммаэ (Ференцварош) - 11
  8. Балинт Катона (Кечкемет) - 9
  9. Эдуви Икоба (Залаэгерсег) - 9
  10. Фернан Гуре (Уйпешт) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Аисса Лайдуни (Ференцварош) - 1
  2. Барнабас Ковач (Залаэгерсег) - 1
  3. Доминик Кочиш (Гонвед) - 1
  4. Лоранд Паска (Ференцварош) - 1
  5. Палко Дардаи (Фехервар) - 1
  6. Роберт Пиллар (Мезёкёвешд) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Барнабаш Варга (Пакш) - 25
  2. Стефан Дражич (Мезёкёвешд) - 16
  3. Дориан Бабунски (Дебрецен) - 13
  4. Кенан Кодро (Фехервар) - 13
  5. Ненад Лукич (Гонвед) - 13
  6. Адама Траоре (Ференцварош) - 11
  7. Райан Ммаэ (Ференцварош) - 11
  8. Балинт Катона (Кечкемет) - 9
  9. Эдуви Икоба (Залаэгерсег) - 9
  10. Фернан Гуре (Уйпешт) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 16:00 Динамо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 18:15 Локомотив М
Зенит 20:30 Рубин
Краснодар 20:30 Балтика
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 0:052 ′ Родина
Тюмень 16:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Кубань
Волгарь 17:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 17:30 Ленинградец
Нефтехимик 18:00 Шинник
Сокол 18:00 Енисей
Химки 19:00 КАМАЗ
Динамо Мх 19:30 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Борнмут
Эвертон 22:00 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 22:00 Фиорентина
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 20:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Лилль
Марсель 22:00 Ницца
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 19:45 Алмере Сити
Аякс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 21:30 Генк
Андерлехт 21:30 Серкль Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Аустрия К 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Рапид В 21:30 Штурм
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 17:00 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Кармиотисса 18:00 Отеллос
АЕЛ 19:00 Неа Саламина
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 19:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 20:00 Вернаму
Броммапойкарна 20:00 Сириус
Гётеборг 20:00 Хеккен