1 мая 2024 года, среда, 14:35 Москва, стандартное время
Чэнду Жунчэн
Ухань Фри Таунс
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
14'
Pedro
Цзян Чжипэн 22'
Ромуло
Ху Жуйбао 55'
Шихао Вэй
81'
Pedro
Цзян Чжипэн |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
14'
Pedro
Цзян Чжипэн 22'
Ромуло
Ху Жуйбао 31'
Цзян Чжипэн
40'
Жэнь Хан
46'
Umidjan Yusup
46'
Тао Цянлун
46'
Хэ Чао
46'
Лю Жуофань
55'
Шихао Вэй
58'
Лю Юэ
58'
Afrden Asqer
67'
Дэн Ханьвэнь
76'
Ху Жуйбао
76'
Ромуло
76'
Ян Имин
76'
Chuang Tang
81'
Муцзеппер Мирахметцзян
81'
Янь Динхао
81'
Pedro
Цзян Чжипэн 82'
Pedro
90+3'
Шихао Вэй
90+3'
Lei Wu
90'
Дарлан Мендес
90'
Ло Сэньвэнь
91'
Ян Имин
94'
Лю Дяньцзо
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шанхай Шэньхуа | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
|
30 |
2 | Шанхай Порт | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
|
27 |
3 | Чэнду Жунчэн | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
|
25 |
4 | Бэйцзин Гоань | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
|
24 |
5 | Шаньдун Тайшань | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
|
24 |
6 | Чжэцзян | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
19 |
7 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
|
18 |
8 | Ухань Фри Таунс | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
|
15 |
9 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
14 |
10 | Циндао Вест Кост | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
|
12 |
11 | Чанчунь Ятай | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
11 |
12 | Хэнань | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
|
10 |
13 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
|
10 |
14 | Наньтун Чжиюнь | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
|
9 |
15 | Мэйчжоу Хакка | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
|
9 |
16 | Циндао Хайню | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
|
8 |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Люцерн | 21:30 | Лозанна Уши |
Лозанна | 21:30 | Грассхоппер |
Базель | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Ислочь | 16:45 | Минск |
Слуцк | 18:45 | Неман |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Орхус | 20:00 | Копенгаген |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Велес Сарсфилд | 02:00 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Гётеборг | 20:00 | Мьельбю |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Хапоэль Х | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Маккаби Бней Рейне | 20:30 | Бней-Сахнин |
Хапоэль Б-Ш | 20:30 | Маккаби Х |