28 мая 2023 года, воскресенье, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Черноморец
Биолог-Новокубанск
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
23'
Магомед Абакаров
53'
Владислав Руденко
91'
Зикрула Магомедов
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
7'
Аким Устинов
23'
Магомед Абакаров
23'
Степан Костюков
41'
Владислав Руденко
46'
Аким Устинов
46'
Александр Голубцов
53'
Владислав Руденко
69'
Никита Панамарев
69'
Владислав Адаев
69'
Юрий Будагян
69'
Кирилл Данилин
69'
Антон Антонов
69'
Муслим Шихбабаев
69'
Инал Черчесов
69'
Артем Степанович
83'
Дмитрий Гребенюков
83'
Апрес Саркисов
84'
Дмитрий Коробов
84'
Зикрула Магомедов
88'
Степан Костюков
88'
Руслан Хагур
90'
Даниил Фролкин
91'
Зикрула Магомедов
91'
Григорий Миносян
|
Подгруппа А
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Ротор | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
12 | |
2 | Чайка | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 | |
3 | Черноморец | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
9 | |
4 | Кубань Холдинг | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|
7 | |
5 | Форте | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|
3 | |
6 | Биолог-Новокубанск | 0 : 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | пер. | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 72 ′ | Эмполи |
Монца | 72 ′ | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 18:00 | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 18:00 | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 18:00 | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 3:2 | Колос |
Ворскла | 2:0 | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 2:2 | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 1:0 | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 3:3 | Полесье |
Рух В | 2:0 | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 72 ′ | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | 0 ′ | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 0 ′ | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 18:00 | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |