События матча | |||||||
6'
Дмитрий Лаврищев
42'
Артём Максименко
44'
Илья Сафронов
|
Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
События матча | |||||||
6'
Дмитрий Лаврищев
42'
Артём Максименко
44'
Илья Сафронов
|
Подгруппа А
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Ротор | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
12 | |
2 | Чайка | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 | |
3 | Черноморец | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
9 | |
4 | Кубань Холдинг | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|
7 | |
5 | Форте | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|
3 | |
6 | Биолог-Новокубанск | 0 : 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 19 ′ | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | пер. | Эмполи |
Монца | пер. | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
ПЕК Зволле | 61 ′ | Твенте |
Алмере Сити | 61 ′ | НЕК Неймеген |
Хераклес | 61 ′ | Фортуна |
Волендам | 61 ′ | Гоу Эхед Иглс |
Спарта | 61 ′ | Херенвен |
ПСВ Эйндховен | 61 ′ | Валвейк |
АЗ Алкмар | 61 ′ | Утрехт |
Витесс | 61 ′ | Аякс |
Фейеноорд | 61 ′ | Эксельсиор |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 18:00 | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 18:00 | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 18:00 | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 61 ′ | Колос |
Ворскла | 61 ′ | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 61 ′ | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 61 ′ | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 61 ′ | Полесье |
Рух В | 61 ′ | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | пер. | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 91 ′ | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 91 ′ | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 91 ′ | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 91 ′ | АИК |
ГАИС | 17:30 | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 17:30 | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 18:00 | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |