Загрузка информации
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 1:065 ′ Уфа
Зенит 16:30 Ростов
Сочи 19:00 Арсенал
Локомотив М 19:00 ЦСКА
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 1:4 Волгарь
Оренбург 1:2 Факел
Спартак-2 0:065 ′ Динамо-Брянск
Нижний Новгород 0:065 ′ Крылья Советов
Велес 1:065 ′ Акрон
Иртыш 1:265 ′ Нефтехимик
Алания 2:165 ′ Томь
Чайка 2:023 ′ Шинник
Текстильщик 0:023 ′ Чертаново
Торпедо М 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 18:00 Краснодар-2
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич Альбион 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Лидс Юнайтед 20:30 Астон Вилла
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 23:00 Вулверхэмптон
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 16:00 Уэска
Севилья 18:15 Барселона
Алавес 20:30 Осасуна
Хетафе 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Специя 17:00 Парма
Болонья 20:00 Лацио
Верона 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 17:30 Шальке-04
Вольфсбург 17:30 Герта
Боруссия Д 17:30 Арминия
Бавария 17:30 Кёльн
РБ Лейпциг 20:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 1:023 ′ Метц
Дижон 19:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 18:30 Фаренсе
Санта-Клара 21:00 Пасуш де Феррейра
Порту 23:30 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 18:30 Эммен
АДО Ден Хааг 20:45 Валвейк
Витесс 22:00 ВВВ-Венло
Хераклес 23:00 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 18:15 Васланд-Беверен
Остенде 20:30 Мехелен
Кортрейк 22:45 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 2:0 Аланьяспор
Хатайспор 4:1 Анкарагюджю
Антальяспор 16:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 16:00 Сивасспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Эрзурумспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Сваровски Тироль
ЛАСК 19:00 Хартберг
Рапид В 19:00 Рид
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 0:123 ′ Днепр-1
Ворскла 18:00 Александрия
Колос 20:30 Рух В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 20:15 Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 22:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 16:00 Яблонец
Баник Острава 18:00 Теплице
Богемианс 1905 18:00 Динамо
Зброёвка 20:30 Виктория Пльзень
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 17:00 Локомотива
Риека 19:30 Хайдук
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Эносис
Докса 19:30 Эрмис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бней Иегуда 19:00 Маккаби П-Т
Маккаби Х 20:50 Хапоэль Ирони
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Килмарнок 18:00 Данди Юнайтед
Селтик 18:00 Абердин
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 2:3 Аделаида Юнайтед
Перт Глори 0:0 Вестерн Юнайтед