5 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 00:30 Москва, стандартное время
Ред Булл Брагантино
Фламенго
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
30'
Педро Энрике
79'
Бруно Энрике
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
10'
Nathan Mendes
17'
Jesus Igor
30'
Педро Энрике
33'
Аллан
37'
Jesus Igor
37'
Луис Араужо
62'
Ramires
62'
Gustavinho
62'
Жадсом
62'
Линкольн
74'
Жунинью Капишаба
74'
Henry Mosquera
74'
Lucas Evangelista
74'
Helio Junio
75'
Айртон
75'
Аллан
75'
Матиас Винья
75'
Лорран
79'
Бруно Энрике
81'
Эдуардо Саша
81'
Тьяго Борбас
95'
Тьяго Борбас
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
13 |
2 | Баия | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
13 |
3 | Фламенго | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
11 |
4 | Ботафого | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
10 |
5 | Сан-Паулу | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
10 |
6 | Крузейро | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
7 | Атлетико Минейро | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
9 |
8 | Ред Булл Брагантино | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
9 |
9 | Палмейрас | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
8 |
10 | Интернасьонал | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
7 |
11 | Форталеза | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
7 |
12 | Гремио | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
6 |
13 | Васко да Гама | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
|
6 |
14 | Крисиума | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
5 |
15 | Жувентуде | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
5 |
16 | Коринтианс | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
5 |
17 | Флуминенсе | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
5 |
18 | Атлетико Гояниенсе | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
19 | Витория | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
20 | Куяба | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|
0 |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Люцерн | 21:30 | Лозанна Уши |
Лозанна | 21:30 | Грассхоппер |
Базель | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Ислочь | 3:0 | Минск |
Слуцк | 77 ′ | Неман |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Орхус | 20 ′ | Копенгаген |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Велес Сарсфилд | 02:00 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Гётеборг | 20 ′ | Мьельбю |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Хапоэль Х | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Маккаби Бней Рейне | 20:30 | Бней-Сахнин |
Хапоэль Б-Ш | 20:30 | Маккаби Х |