4 мая 2024 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Металлист 1925
Ворскла
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
26'
Никита Безуглый
Артём Габелок 32'
Ибрахим Кане
Руслан Степанюк 39'
Артём Габелок
79'
Дмитрий Юсов
94'
Руслан Степанюк
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
26'
Никита Безуглый
Артём Габелок 32'
Ибрахим Кане
Руслан Степанюк 39'
Артём Габелок
46'
Наджиб Якубу
46'
Виктор Корниенко
47'
Денис Гармаш
59'
Ivan Nesterenko
59'
Артём Челядин
59'
Сергей Мякушко
59'
Александр Скляр
72'
Oleksiy Sydorov
72'
Андрей Борячук
72'
Константин Бычек
72'
Раймонд Овусу
75'
Ибрахим Кане
75'
Самбу Сиссоко
75'
Felipe Rodrigues
75'
Антон Глущенко
79'
Дмитрий Юсов
81'
Дмитрий Юсов
81'
Ari Moura
86'
Виктор Корниенко
90+3'
Артём Габелок
90+3'
Бека Вачиберадзе
91'
Руслан Степанюк
92'
Максим Имереков
94'
Руслан Степанюк
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шахтёр | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 |
|
71 |
2 | Динамо К | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 |
|
66 |
3 | Кривбасс | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 |
|
54 |
4 | Днепр-1 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 |
|
49 |
5 | Рух В | 29 | 12 | 13 | 4 |
|
49 |
6 | Полесье | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 |
|
47 |
7 | ЛНЗ Черкассы | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 |
|
38 |
8 | Ворскла | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
|
33 |
9 | Черноморец | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 |
|
32 |
10 | Заря | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 |
|
32 |
11 | Александрия | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
|
31 |
12 | Колос | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 |
|
29 |
13 | Оболонь-Бровар | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 |
|
26 |
14 | Верес | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
|
25 |
15 | Минай | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
|
25 |
16 | Металлист 1925 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 |
|
23 |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Люцерн | 21:30 | Лозанна Уши |
Лозанна | 21:30 | Грассхоппер |
Базель | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Ислочь | 3:0 | Минск |
Слуцк | 2:0 | Неман |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Орхус | 52 ′ | Копенгаген |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Велес Сарсфилд | 02:00 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Гётеборг | 52 ′ | Мьельбю |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Хапоэль Х | 40 ′ | Маккаби Т-А |
Маккаби Бней Рейне | 40 ′ | Бней-Сахнин |
Хапоэль Б-Ш | 40 ′ | Маккаби Х |