27 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча | |||||||
49'
54'
Даниил Наговицин
89'
Ilya Kozhukhar
|
Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
События матча | |||||||
49'
54'
Даниил Наговицин
89'
Ilya Kozhukhar
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рубин Ялта | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
15 |
2 | Композит | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
15 |
3 | Спартак-2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
14 |
4 | Астрахань | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
14 |
5 | Балтика-БФУ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
13 |
6 | Легион | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
13 |
7 | Химки-М | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
13 |
8 | Динамо Кр | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
12 |
9 | Арсенал-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
12 |
10 | Амкар-Пермь | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
12 |
11 | Рубин-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
12 |
12 | Родина-М | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
11 |
13 | Динамо-2 М | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
14 | Урал-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
15 | Космос | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
10 |
16 | Сокол К | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
10 |
17 | Форте | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
9 |
18 | Ростов-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|
9 |
19 | Торпедо-Владимир | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
9 |
20 | Зенит-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
9 |
21 | Динамо-Владивосток | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
9 |
22 | Динамо Вг | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
23 | Биолог-Новокубанск | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
24 | Севастополь | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
25 | Чертаново | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
26 | Кубань Холдинг | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
8 |
27 | Знамя Труда | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
28 | Рязань | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|
7 |
29 | Спартак Тм | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|
7 |
30 | Строитель | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|
7 |
31 | Крылья Советов-2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
7 |
32 | Ангушт | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
7 |
33 | Победа | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
7 |
34 | Строгино | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
6 |
35 | Орёл | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
|
6 |
36 | Сахалин | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
6 |
37 | Динамо-СПб | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
|
6 |
38 | Оренбург-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
|
6 |
39 | Леон Сатурн | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
6 |
40 | Нарт | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|
6 |
41 | Зенит Пз | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 |
42 | Пари Нижний Новгород-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 |
43 | Уралец-ТС | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 |
44 | Динамо Ставрополь | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
5 |
45 | Динамо-Барнаул | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
5 |
46 | Дружба | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|
4 |
47 | Лада-Тольятти | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
4 |
48 | Тверь | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
4 |
49 | Луки-Энергия | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
4 |
50 | Алания Владикавказ-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|
4 |
51 | СКА-Хабаровск-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|
3 |
52 | Носта | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|
3 |
53 | Акрон-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|
3 |
54 | Спартак-Нальчик | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|
3 |
55 | Салют Белгород | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|
2 |
56 | Динамо-2 Мх | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|
2 |
57 | Волна | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
58 | Звезда | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|
1 |
59 | Иркутск | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
1 |
60 | Коломна | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|
0 |
61 | Енисей-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|
0 |
62 | Квант | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|
0 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Рубин | 3:1 | Ростов |
Спартак М | 1:0 | Краснодар |
Зенит | 19:00 | ЦСКА |
Балтика | 21:30 | Динамо М |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
Арсенал | 1:0 | Нефтехимик |
Испания: Примера | ||
Мальорка | 1:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Вильярреал | 82 ′ | Севилья |
Гранада | 19:30 | Реал Мадрид |
Атлетик Б | 22:00 | Осасуна |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Наполи | 19:00 | Болонья |
Милан | 21:45 | Кальяри |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Боруссия М | 1:1 | Айнтрахт Ф |
Фрайбург | 1:1 | Хайденхайм |
Кёльн | 1:2 | Унион |
РБ Лейпциг | 1:1 | Вердер |
Майнц | 19:30 | Боруссия Д |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Портимоненсе | 67 ′ | Риу Аве |
Визела | 67 ′ | Эштрела |
Эшторил | 20:00 | Спортинг |
Витория Гимарайнш | 22:30 | Брага |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Шарлеруа | 19:15 | Кортрейк |
Эйпен | 19:15 | Моленбек |
Андерлехт | 21:45 | Генк |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
МТК | 1:3 | Академия Пушкаша |
Залаэгерсег | 25 ′ | Пакш |
Диошдьёр | 20:30 | Ференцварош |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Хиляль | пер. | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Раед | пер. | Аль-Таи |
Аль-Шабаб | 21:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | пер. | Вольфсберг |
Аустрия Л | пер. | Блау-Вайс |
Сваровски Тироль | пер. | Альтах |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Ворскла | 2:2 | Минай |
Оболонь-Бровар | 0:0 | Рух В |
Шахтёр | пер. | Динамо К |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Янг Бойз | 21:30 | Лугано |
Лозанна Уши | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Арсенал | 1:0 | Слуцк |
Шахтёр С | 19:00 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 21:00 | Гомель |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Мольде | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Пансерраикос | 20:00 | Кифисия |
Атромитос | 20:00 | Астерас |
ПАС | 20:00 | Волос |
ОФИ | 20:00 | Панетоликос |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Фламенго | 22:00 | Коринтианс |
Крисиума | 23:00 | Куяба |
Атлетико Минейро | 03:00 | Гремио |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | 0:0 | Шанхай Шэньхуа |
Ухань Фри Таунс | 1:2 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Бэйцзин Гоань | 3:2 | Мэйчжоу Хакка |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Вараждин | пер. | Риека |
Динамо З | 20:30 | Осиек |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Клёб де Фут Монреаль | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Нэшвилл |
Атланта Юнайтед | 02:30 | Ди-Си Юнайтед |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Пафос | 19:00 | Омония |
АПОЭЛ | 19:00 | АЕК Ларнака |
Анортосис | 19:00 | Арис |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Туран | 2:3 | Жетысу |
Атырау | 0:0 | Аксу |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Хака | 2:0 | СИК |
Оулу | 1:1 | Гнистан |
Интер Т | 19:00 | ХИК |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Хальмстад | 1:3 | Мьельбю |
АИК | 1:3 | Сириус |
ГАИС | 25 ′ | Вестерос |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Телави |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Маккаби Х | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Селтик | 2:1 | Рейнджерс |
Ливингстон | 1:1 | Сент-Джонстон |
Росс Каунти | 1:2 | Мазервелл |
Хартс | 2:0 | Данди |
Сент-Миррен | 0:1 | Килмарнок |