Лига A. Группа 1

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Германия  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Нидерланды – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Франция – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига A. Группа 2

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Бельгия  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Исландия – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Швейцария – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига A. Группа 3

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Италия  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Польша – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Португалия – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига A. Группа 4

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Англия  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Испания – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Хорватия – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига B. Группа 1

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Словакия  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Украина – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Чехия – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига B. Группа 2

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Россия  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Турция – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Швеция – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига B. Группа 3

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Австрия  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Босния и Герцеговина – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Северная Ирландия – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига B. Группа 4

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Дания  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Ирландия – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Уэльс – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига C. Группа 1

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Албания  – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Израиль – : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Шотландия – : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига C. Группа 2

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Венгрия  – : –– : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Греция – : – – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Финляндия – : –– : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Эстония – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига C. Группа 3

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Болгария  – : –– : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Кипр – : – – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Норвегия – : –– : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Словения – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига C. Группа 4

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Литва  – : –– : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Румыния – : – – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Сербия – : –– : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Черногория – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига D. Группа 1

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Андорра  – : –– : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Грузия – : – – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Казахстан – : –– : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Латвия – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига D. Группа 2

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Беларусь  – : –– : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Люксембург – : – – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Молдавия – : –– : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Сан-Марино – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига D. Группа 3

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Азербайджан  – : –– : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Косово – : – – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Мальта – : –– : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Фарерские острова – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига D. Группа 4

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Армения  – : –– : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Гибралтар – : – – : –– : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Лихтенштейн – : –– : – – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Македония – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 16:30 Локомотив М
Зенит 19:00 Урал
Ростов 21:30 Енисей
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 16:30 Ротор

Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 15:30 Уотфорд
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 19:15 Уэска
Райо Вальекано 21:15 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 23:15 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Торино 19:00 Рома
Болонья 21:30 СПАЛ
Эмполи 21:30 Кальяри
Парма 21:30 Удинезе
Сассуоло 21:30 Интер М
Германия: Кубок
Штайнбах 16:30 Аугсбург
Динамо Б 16:30 Кёльн
Виктория 1904 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Карлсруэ 16:30 Ганновер-96
Хастедт 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 16:00 Сент-Этьен
Тулуза 18:00 Бордо
Ним 22:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 20:30 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 15:30 Эксельсиор
Эммен 15:30 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 17:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Генк 19:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 19:15 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 21:45 Гёзтепе
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Карпаты
Заря 19:30 Олимпик Д
Ворскла 19:30 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Пршибрам
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Мольде
Кристиансунн 19:00 Русенборг
Волеренга 21:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Эсбьерг
США: MLS Высшая лига
Филадельфия Юнион 2:0 Нью-Йорк Сити
57 ′ Кори Бёрк
76 ′ Илсиньо
Хьюстон Динамо 1:2 Реал Солт-Лейк
36 ′ Оскар Гарсия
90+10 ′ Альберт Русняк
90+3 ′ Альберт Русняк